Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Aleksic Nenad SRBIM230623060
2 Luciani Valerio ITAFM223722370
3 Di Donatantonio Franco ITACN216621660
4 Di Matteo Giovanni ITACN207920790
5 Giancotti Eraldo ITACN205920590
6 Rastelli Davide ITACN203920390
7 Orfini Nicolo` ITACN200920090
8 Bergero Simone ITACN200720070
9 Rinaudo Claudio ITA1N192319230
10 Santinelli Michele ITA1N189218920
11 Pomilio Umberto ITA1N188318830
12 Santurbano Maria Vincenza ITACN178517850
13 Fioravanti Emidio ITACN177717770
14 De Angelis Stefano ITA2N174917490
15 Pomilio Riccardo ITA2N172717270
16 Marchetti Michael ITA1N166216620
17 BRUGNONI Mauro ITA3N159815981598
18 Zingaretti Primo ITA2N157315730
19 DI SABATINO Stefano ITA3N156015601560
20 MINDOLI MAURO ITANC148214821482
21 COLONNELLA EMANUELE ITANC144314431443
22 CAVALLO Giacomo ITANC144014400
23 FERRI Enrico ITANC144014400
24 SQUILLONI Dario ITANC144014400
25 TRAINI Bruno ITANC144014400
26 MERCURI Paolo ITANC143114311431
27 GIACOPONI Gianni ITANC141014101410
28 CAPRIOTTI OLIMPIA ITANC140114011401
29 SCIOLE' NARCISO ITANC138613861386
30 Brugnoni Lorenzo ITANC116511650