I° Semilampo "Prati di Tivo" 2013

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO ARO1
1 8.0 1 AFM BONTEMPI Piero 2508 2863 AN 37.5 41.0 2063.4 2128.9
2 6.5 2 AFM MALLONI Marcello 2412 2325 LT 39.5 43.5 2073.8 2145.0
3 6.0 9 CMA RAGO Riccardo 2106 2328 PG 40.0 43.5 2135.1 2222.9
4 6.0 4 BMA CERQUITELLA Luca 2315 2170 PE 38.5 43.0 1976.5 2035.6
5 5.5 10 DCM FLARA' Massimo 1984 1983 PE 34.5 36.0 1841.8 1920.6
6 5.5 5 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2177 2062 PE 34.0 37.0 1920.6 1973.6
7 5.5 11 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1968 1991 TE 32.0 34.5 1850.0 1903.4
8 5.5 13 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1909 1771 TE 27.5 30.5 1630.1 1652.1
9 5.0 6 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Franco 2128 1962 PE 38.5 42.5 1866.9 1915.4
10 5.0 8 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2126 2089 TE 37.5 41.5 1993.8 2060.4
11 5.0 3 BFM LUCIANI Valerio 2325 2002 VI 35.0 38.0 1906.8 1983.7
12 5.0 14 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1905 1979 TE 32.5 35.5 1884.4 1953.9
13 5.0 19 DCM GIACCHETTI Luciano 1702 1783 TE 30.5 33.5 1687.8 1733.4
14 4.5 15 E1N SANTINELLI Michele 1787 1862 MC 32.5 34.5 1818.6 1872.3
15 4.5 25 F2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1563 1829 CH 32.0 34.0 1785.5 1845.1
16 4.5 7 CCM DI MATTEO Giovanni 2126 1882 PE 31.0 34.0 1838.6 1883.1
17 4.5 17 E1N DI PIETRO Gabriele 1770 1844 TE 31.0 33.5 1800.9 1859.3
18 4.5 34 FNC PANELLA MAURO 1476 1646 AQ 30.0 31.5 1603.0 1647.7
19 4.5 27 F3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1542 1771 TE 29.0 30.5 1728.0 1790.6
20 4.5 21 E1N PIANTIERI Guido 1680 1803 TE 28.0 30.5 1760.3 1818.0
21 4.0 12 CCM LUIGINI Ottavio 1910 1743 TE 34.5 35.0 1742.8 1795.9
22 4.0 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1575 1744 PE 33.5 36.0 1744.1 1797.9
23 4.0 40 GNC DE Viti Dario 1368 1631 TE 29.5 32.0 1631.3 1665.4
24 4.0 30 F3N DI SABATINO Stefano 1521 1574 TE 27.0 28.5 1574.0 1605.1
25 4.0 29 FNC DI MARCANTONIO Gabriele 1527 1602 TE 26.5 28.5 1602.0 1635.4
26 4.0 31 F3N DI LORETO Luigi 1505 1572 TE 25.5 27.0 1572.1 1612.4
27 3.5 20 E1N ROSATO Dario 1695 1746 CH 33.0 34.5 1789.4 1849.6
28 3.5 22 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1605 1736 TE 33.0 33.5 1778.5 1838.9
29 3.5 18 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1739 1722 TE 32.0 34.5 1764.6 1820.9
30 3.0 16 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1784 1674 PE 32.0 33.5 1760.9 1828.1
31 3.0 24 F2N MARTELLA Francesco 1569 1689 TE 29.0 29.5 1776.3 1823.9
32 3.0 37 GNC ANDREOZZI Francesco 1398 1577 TE 27.5 30.5 1663.6 1683.1
33 3.0 42 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1356 1388 CH 26.5 29.0 1546.0 1557.7
34 3.0 35 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1461 1441 TE 26.0 27.5 1528.1 1551.0
35 3.0 39 FNC DI MARCANTONIO Giuseppe 1371 1465 TE 24.0 26.0 1623.1 1653.2
36 3.0 38 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1392 1299 CH 24.0 25.5 1457.0 1471.8
37 3.0 32 FNC CLORO Fabrizio 1485 1386 TE 22.5 23.5 1543.6 1574.8
38 3.0 26 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1550 1434 AQ 21.5 22.0 1521.3 1554.3
39 3.0 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessandro 1527 1413 PE 19.5 20.0 1500.3 1530.3
40 2.5 36 FNC CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1443 1319 TE 23.0 23.5 1549.4 1579.2
41 2.0 43 GNC CIRIOLO Enrico 1290 1315 TE 28.0 31.0 1624.0 1648.7
42 2.0 41 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Francesco 1368 1153 CH 21.0 21.5 1462.1 1473.8
43 1.0 33 FNC VERNA Francesco 1479 767 CH 20.0 21.5 1567.4 1600.7

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : ARMANDO NAZZARENO - ITA)