Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 DI DONATANTONIO Franco ITACM212621262126
2 Ceccarini Marco ITACM205620560
3 Di Matteo Giovanni ITACM204620460
4 Fioravanti Diego ITACM203920390
5 SUPPA Ercole ITACM201220122012
6 PIERANTOZZI Stanislao ITACM198219820
7 Marozzi Giovanni ITACM191519150
8 Doric Senad ITACM190919090
9 Santinelli Michele ITA1N190719070
10 FIORAVANTI Emidio ITACM181918191819
11 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza ITACM180718071807
12 DE ANGELIS Stefano ITA2N174317431743
13 Lattanzi Matteo ITA1N156815680
14 PALESTINI Arsen ITA3N156415641564
15 CARDOLA Luca ITA2N156015601560
16 LIBETTI Francesco ITA3N144001440
17 TACCIA Maurizio ITA2N144001440
18 TRANI BRUNO ITANC144001440
19 TRANI RICCARDO ITANC144001440
20 PALESTINI Piera ITANC140514051405