Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Di Donatantonio Franco ITA214421440
2 Mandolini Riccardo ITA210721070
3 Di Matteo Giovanni ITA205820580
4 Fioravanti Diego ITA202220220
5 Pierantozzi Stanislao ITA197519750
6 Suppa Ercole ITA191919190
7 Santinelli Michele ITA189218920
8 Fioravanti Emidio ITA178317830
9 De Angelis Stefano ITA175317530
17 GISMONDI Mario ITAMC2N174917491769
18 CIARROCCHI Emanuele ITAAP2N168216821682
10 Pierantozzi Matteo ITA166116610
11 Di Sabatino Stefano ITA159115910
12 Palestini Arsen ITA151115110
13 Serloni Ludovico ITA147914790
19 Mandozzi Stefano ITANC144014401440
20 Traini Bruno ITA144014401440
14 Meriem Benziane Nizar ITA138913890
15 Gabbanelli Anacleto ITA131813180
16 Piangerelli Michele ITA128612860